Canoagem
3castelos 2

resultados da “3 Castelos Cup 2010”

 

“3 Castelos Cup 2010”

3 de Abril

Resultados oficiais3castelos 2

 k1 masculino

  1 Artur Tomaz 44                  CCSetúbal        1:08:53.55

2 Nuno Brandão 145            CNMilfontes      1:10:08.56

3 Mário Santos 328              GaiaKC            1:10:10.36

4 Dércio Teixeira 343           CIMontemor      1:13:08.13

5 Pedro Estrela 65               CNBarquinhense 1:13:08.33

6 Diogo Santos 289              Liga-DuraCEC   1:17:41.04

7 Sérgio Pires 44                  CCSetúbal        1:18:54.95

8 Artur Pereira 89                 CNFão              1:19:46.12

 David Alves 44                    CCSetúbal        1:20:55.52

10 José Costa 344                  IDEC                1:21:00.43

11 Armindo Mateus 89          CNFão              1:21:17.45

12 Rúben Silva 344                 IDEC                1:22:40.47

13 João Brinco 156                 ARCORibeira    1:26:29.80

14 Evgeny Kravchuk 44         CCSetúbal        1:26:51.43

15 Rui Figueiredo 156            ARCORibeira    1:27:01.25

16 António Marques 65         CNBarquinhense 1:28:23.46

17 Luis Carneiro 338              VKClube           1:31:23.72

18 Vitor Simão 44                   CCSetúbal        1:33:43.22

19 Artur Matos 75                   GDCNabância   1:34:28.79

20 Fernando Sousa 75             GDCNabância   1:52:10.21

  k2 masculinos

     1     838 6087               Élio Henriques/Roldfdo Neves 343              CIMontemor      1:05:23.57

2      1175 6123              Sérgio Jesus / Nuno Silva 145                     CNMilfontes      1:05:24.47

3      1280 9494             Miguel Sousa / César Costa 289                 Liga-DuraCEC   1:06:51.00

4      561 11835            João Santos / Guilherme Cabral 278          CNSesimbra     1:08:41.78

5      761 4387               André Pereira / José Conceição 344          IDEC                1:09:09.43

6      560 11834             Pedro Silva / Mário Duarte 278                     CNSesimbra     1:17:48.90

7      14592 16018          Volodymyr Perekhodov / ValeriyShuftaykinARCORibeira 1:18:46.80

8      1171 16595           Hugo Macedo / Emanuel Macedo 156       ARCORibeira    1:24:53.83

9      1172 8684             Carlos Macedo / Paulo Silva 156                 ARCORibeira    1:24:54.14

10    274 16752             Rafael Martinho / Tiago Mendes 75            GDCNabância   1:26:31.37

11    99 3099 17463     José Sousa / António Martins 328              GaiaKC            1:30:03.48

K2 Feminino

                                           Marta Cabral / Andreia Maravilhas 278         CNSesimbra  1:38:55.75

Leave a comment